Sichtung BuKa Mittel - 19.9.2020Sa 19.09.2020 00:20
Startliste nach Kategorienerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Damen bis 20 (9)3,5 km 165 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
8230500Meike Hennseler00MTV Seesen14:02:00
8606413Helene Schubert01Post SV Dresden14:05:00
8222111Pia Buchholz00MTK Bad Harzburg14:08:00
1973701Ines Schikora01OLG Regensburg14:11:00
8670952Anna Wartewig01SG LVB Leipzig14:14:00
8030401Charlotte Leonhardt01SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin14:17:00
8606418Hannah Hänsel00SV Lengefeld14:20:00
8042000Sophie Kraus00OLG Regensburg14:23:00
8647297Kaatje Fantini00TuS Lübbecke14:26:00
 
 
Damen bis 18 (8)3,5 km 165 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
8670447Larissa Saß02OLF Mainz14:35:00
8666010Elsa Marie Barthel03USV TU Dresden14:38:00
8001914Kayla Ritzenthaler02TSV Jetzendorf14:41:00
8419920Marit Wersin03TGM Budenheim14:44:00
8606467Hanne Kaufmann03USV TU Dresden14:47:00
8160803Antonia Bräuer03USV Jena14:50:00
8050302Lina Buchberger02MTV Seesen14:53:00
8250503Lisa Kästner03TV Oberbexbach14:56:00
 
 
Damen bis 16 (13)2,8 km 120 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
8160305Eline Kärger05OK Leipzig14:01:00
8190604Pina Mauch04Berliner Turnerschaft14:04:00
8667604Emma Caspari04OL Team Lippe14:07:00
8606414Julika Funk04OK Leipzig14:10:00
8670957Franka Klein04USV TU Dresden14:13:00
8606426Fenja Doleschal05OK Leipzig14:16:00
8606450Liv Grete Olsen04USV TU Dresden14:19:00
8248428Julia Fritz05OL-Team Filder14:22:00
8012004Anna Castilho Marcao04SV Hildesia Diekholzen14:25:00
8606415Anna Mühlstädt05SV Robotron Dresden14:28:00
8442448Marlene Fritz05OL-Team Filder14:31:00
8606407Jule Roßner05OK Leipzig14:34:00
8606405Lone Pompe05SV Robotron Dresden14:37:00
 
 
Herren bis 20 (10)4,3 km 215 Hm17 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
7202643Friedrich von Uckro00OSC Kassel14:29:00
8606484Marek Klein01USV TU Dresden14:32:00
8606412Erik Scheuermann00SSV Planeta Radebeul14:35:00
1150701Matti Bruns01MTK Bad Harzburg14:38:00
7204098Niklas Holzhauer00OSC Kassel14:41:00
8152024Riccardo Casanova00OLG Regensburg14:44:00
7204096Hendrik Holzhauer00OSC Kassel14:47:00
7171111Leon Bauer00OK Mark Brandenburg14:50:00
8110420Timon Lorenz00OLG Regensburg14:53:00
7003450Arne Kapischke01OK Mark Brandenburg14:56:00
 
 
Damen bis 14 (5)2,1 km 75 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
8230107Juliane Burgmair07OLG Regensburg14:18:00
8606409Stanja Lindig06SSV Planeta Radebeul14:21:00
8654361Mila Fischer07OLV Potsdam14:24:00
8140206Anne Kästner06TV Oberbexbach14:27:00
8020306Annika Stamer06Preetzer TSV14:30:00
 
 
Herren bis 18 (10)4,3 km 215 Hm17 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
8636975Lucas Imbsweiler02TV Oberbexbach15:05:00
8077432Nico Pöhlmann02USV Jena15:08:00
8202003Konrad Stamer03Preetzer TSV15:11:00
8606458Konstantin Kunckel03USV TU Dresden15:14:00
8211203Marek Pompe03SV Robotron Dresden15:17:00
8606490Martin Scheuermann02SSV Planeta Radebeul15:20:00
8111777Tom Buchholz02MTK Bad Harzburg15:23:00
8333336Malte Borrmann03LTV Sachsen15:26:00
8633606Lukas Becker02TV Oberbexbach15:29:00
8200403Benno Raupach03OLV Steinberg15:32:00
 
 
Herren bis 14 (4)2,1 km 75 Hm10 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
8012012Jakob Oechler06OLV Landshut14:00:00
8130206Ole Magnus Baath06TSV Jetzendorf14:03:00
2082347Gergely Knuth07OLV Potsdam14:06:00
8102007Jack Hay07OC München14:09:00
 
 
Herren bis 16 (11)3,3 km 150 Hm11 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
8632866Marek Siegert04USV TU Dresden14:01:00
8042108Ole-Johan Wittiber04Skiclub Bonn14:04:00
8320050David Burgmair05OLG Regensburg14:07:00
8220405Jakob Löhning05USV TU Dresden14:10:00
8606466Moritz Lucke04Post SV Dresden14:13:00
8050103Till Buchberger05MTV Seesen14:16:00
8606429Florian Weinert05Post SV Dresden14:19:00
8207004Kristaps Grahl04Preetzer TSV14:22:00
8020504Anton Tatzel04TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses14:25:00
8007888Ben Reinert04TV Oberbexbach14:28:00
8082104Arvid Wittiber04Skiclub Bonn14:31:00
 
 
Damen Elite (7)4,3 km 215 Hm17 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
8190498Birte Friedrichs98MTV Seesen14:02:00
8606417Dorothea Müller97Post SV Dresden14:05:00
8606496Paula Starke96USV TU Dresden14:08:00
8110393Nina Döllgast93MTV Seesen14:11:00
8230799Ann-Charlotte Spangenberg99TG 1860 Münden14:14:00
8077438Leonore Winkler96USV Jena14:17:00
8000115Katharina Linke96MTV Seesen14:20:00
 
 
Herren Elite (12)5,2 km 220 Hm21 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
8060698Ole Hennseler98MTV Seesen14:00:00
8180295Moritz Döllgast95TV Oberbexbach14:03:00
8280690Bjarne Friedrichs90MTV Seesen14:06:00
8077452Joris Hochstetter97USV Jena14:09:00
8647299Christoph Prunsche92TuS Lübbecke14:12:00
8606454Wieland Kundisch85USV TU Dresden14:15:00
8606499Cedrik Klein99USV TU Dresden14:18:00
8080390Sebastian Knitsch90USV TU Dresden14:21:00
8060305Karsten Leideck86USV TU Dresden14:24:00
8119911Philipp Schwarck99OLG Regensburg14:27:00
8210593Anatoly Zelenin93USV TU Dresden14:30:00
8050007Henning Kapischke99OK Mark Brandenburg14:33:00
 
 
Offen B (6)4,3 km 215 Hm17 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
8632427Kristin Ritzenthaler74TSV Jetzendorf15:52:00
8215333Jens Lucke73Post SV Dresden15:55:00
8010573Volker Caspari73OL Team Lippe15:58:00
8670849Christian Stamer70Preetzer TSV16:01:00
8404060Kay-Uwe Kaufmann66USV TU Dresden16:04:00
8220033Michael Bohsmann61OL-Team Filder16:07:00
 
 
Offen C (3)3,5 km 165 Hm14 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
8200372Anja Kästner72TV Oberbexbach15:52:00
8003300Kristine Fritz65OL-Team Filder15:55:00
8111199Tanja Buchholz72MTK Bad Harzburg15:58:00
 
 
Offen E (1)2,8 km 120 Hm12 P
StnrChipnrNameJgVereinStart
8663320Ira Funk70OK Leipzig15:53:00