Regensburg OL Tour 2020

GESAMTWERTUNG

(beste vier Ergebnisse)


Damen 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Krämer Antonia2009SpVgg Hainsacker278,0278,02100,00100,00---,------,------,---
2.Lauer Jara2010SpVgg Hainsacker264,14100,0072,0992,05---,------,------,---
3.Roedl Magdalena2010SV Burgweinting211,6243,6283,3284,68---,------,------,---
4.Simon Nele2010SV Burgweinting162,4755,4975,8831,10---,------,------,---
5.Habenschaden Emelie2010SpVgg Hainsacker126,55---,---70,9055,65---,------,------,---
6.Kremer Sophie2010SpVgg Hainsacker52,30---,---52,30---,------,------,------,---

Damen 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Pühl Anne2007SpVgg Hainsacker287,8787,87100,00100,00---,------,------,---
2.Krämer Miriam2007SpVgg Hainsacker225,47100,0038,5186,96---,------,------,---
3.Döhler Luise2007SV Pechbrunn207,2963,6656,3887,25---,------,------,---
4.Gaßner Katharina2007SpVgg Hainsacker181,0579,2652,7949,00---,------,------,---
5.Boß Anja2006SV Burgweinting171,90---,---91,3380,57---,------,------,---
6.Ahlbrecht Sarah2007SpVgg Hainsacker75,2575,25---,------,------,------,------,---
7.Zinner Hanna2007SpVgg Hainsacker42,07---,---42,07---,------,------,------,---
8.Siefken Marit2007SpVgg Hainsacker29,400,0029,40---,------,------,------,---

Damen 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Döhler Karla2005SV Pechbrunn225,9781,3582,7561,87---,------,------,---
2.Burgmair Juliane2007SV Burgweinting195,2995,29100,00---,------,------,------,---
3.Kraus Katharina2004SV Burgweinting186,61100,0086,61---,------,------,------,---
4.Geiger Lara2005SV Mietraching100,00---,------,---100,00---,------,------,---

Herren 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Ahlbrecht Laurin2009SpVgg Hainsacker293,49100,0093,49100,00---,------,------,---
2.Kosovac Lenni2009SV Burgweinting228,0262,96100,0065,06---,------,------,---
3.Reinwald Benjamin2011SV Nittendorf138,8666,2172,65---,------,------,------,---
4.Aldehni Jonas2011SV Burgweinting125,6254,5571,07---,------,------,------,---
5.Braun Luis2008SV Burgweinting125,22---,---52,8872,34---,------,------,---
6.Tegethoff Michael2010SV Burgweinting78,96---,---78,96---,------,------,------,---
7.Zinner Simon2010SpVgg Hainsacker50,40---,---50,40---,------,------,------,---

Herren 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Lauer Yannis2007SpVgg Hainsacker202,3572,1053,4276,83---,------,------,---
2.Trapp Johannes2006SV Burgweinting200,00---,---100,00100,00---,------,------,---
3.Bittner Tobias2007SpVgg Hainsacker187,69100,0087,69---,------,------,------,---
4.Reinwald Florian2007SV Nittendorf143,8876,9466,94---,------,------,------,---

Herren 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting280,0993,6086,49100,00---,------,------,---
2.Lauer Linus2004SpVgg Hainsacker231,8076,9960,0994,72---,------,------,---
3.Unger Jakob2004SV Burgweinting195,1795,17100,00---,------,------,------,---
4.Burgmair David2005SV Burgweinting166,67100,0066,67---,------,------,------,---
5.Unger Moritz2004SV Burgweinting160,7291,6269,10---,------,------,------,---
6.Hekeler Moritz2004SV Burgweinting130,47---,---64,7665,71---,------,------,---
7.Lehner Severin2005TSV Bernhardswald72,96---,---72,96---,------,------,------,---

Damen A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kraus Sophie2000SV Burgweinting300,00100,00100,00100,00---,------,------,---
2.Weber Petra1965SV Burgweinting191,6463,8869,6558,11---,------,------,---
3.Grifoni Milena1968SV Burgweinting174,03100,0074,03---,------,------,------,---
4.Lehner Marei1999TSV Bernhardswald93,82---,---93,82---,------,------,------,---
5.Hertel Jasmin2002SV Burgweinting90,48---,---90,48---,------,------,------,---
6.Schikora Ines2001SV Burgweinting68,17---,------,---68,17---,------,------,---
7.Engl Veronika2001TSV Natternberg60,24---,------,---60,24---,------,------,---

Damen B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kerscher Brigitte1966SV Burgweinting249,1298,1356,6894,31---,------,------,---
2.Döhler Ute1969SV Pechbrunn234,8183,0365,1486,64---,------,------,---
3.Liebl Gertrud1968TV Osterhofen186,89---,---100,0086,89---,------,------,---
4.Nürnberger Amelie2001SV Burgweinting160,6098,3062,30---,------,------,------,---
5.Geiger Christiane1968OLA TSV Regensburg100,00---,------,---100,00---,------,------,---
5.Manelyte Laura1978SV Burgweinting100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
7.Kerscher Antonia2001SV Burgweinting99,17---,------,---99,17---,------,------,---
8.Bauer Iris1964TV Osterhofen79,77---,------,---79,77---,------,------,---
9.Hartung Gabriella2000SV Burgweinting52,24---,---52,24---,------,------,------,---
10.Grübel Sandra1968SV Burgweinting46,62---,---46,62---,------,------,------,---
11.Grübel Emily2001SV Burgweinting45,14---,---45,14---,------,------,------,---
12.Zhang Xin1980OC München0,00---,---0,00---,------,------,------,---

Damen C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Kalhamer Hannah2005SV Burgweinting200,00---,---100,00100,00---,------,------,---
2.Krämer Stephanie1974SpVgg Hainsacker183,7773,0048,3762,40---,------,------,---
3.Pühl Elvira1968SpVgg Hainsacker161,8076,0185,79---,------,------,------,---
4.Janischowsky Petra1965TSV Bernhardswald150,00100,0050,00---,------,------,------,---
5.Burgmair Annette1974SV Burgweinting143,74---,---88,8054,94---,------,------,---
6.Hertel Margit1964SV Burgweinting100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---
7.Braun Christa1972SV Burgweinting67,73---,---0,0067,73---,------,------,---
8.Nürnberger Brigitte1962SV Burgweinting41,3141,31---,------,------,------,------,---

Herren A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Schwarck Philipp1999SV Burgweinting300,00100,00100,00100,00---,------,------,---
2.Janischowsky Lukas1997TSV Bernhardswald223,1976,1874,4072,61---,------,------,---
3.Casanova Valerio1966SV Burgweinting181,0561,2663,2656,53---,------,------,---
4.Hekeler Markus1971SV Burgweinting160,8748,3357,1455,40---,------,------,---
5.Nürnberger Julian1996SV Burgweinting154,41---,---75,5678,85---,------,------,---
6.Kolehmainen Valtteri1994TSV Bernhardswald152,3466,0086,34---,------,------,------,---
7.Unger Reinhard1973SV Burgweinting141,5967,2674,33---,------,------,------,---
8.Döhler Thomas1970SV Pechbrunn136,2437,0449,7449,46---,------,------,---
9.Siefken Rolf1968SpVgg Hainsacker121,8043,7930,6347,38---,------,------,---
10.Friebe Jonas2002OLA TSV Deggendorf115,97---,---60,5055,47---,------,------,---
11.Werthmann Gerhard1952OLV Landshut111,92---,---56,2455,68---,------,------,---
12.Hartung Clemens1963SV Burgweinting100,9456,6944,25---,------,------,------,---
13.Janischowsky Fabian1995TSV Bernhardswald96,0664,0432,02---,------,------,------,---
14.Schwanitz Jürgen1949OLA TSV Deggendorf95,12---,---38,3956,73---,------,------,---
15.Lorenz Timon2000SV Burgweinting84,52---,---84,520,00---,------,------,---
16.Körner Ralph1980OLV Landshut83,43---,------,---83,43---,------,------,---
17.Lehner Quirin1998TSV Bernhardswald81,52---,---81,52---,------,------,------,---
18.Lehner Benedikt2001TSV Bernhardswald76,92---,---76,92---,------,------,------,---
19.Wartner Felix1999SV Burgweinting73,85---,---73,85---,------,------,------,---
20.Kraus Konstantin2002SV Burgweinting69,28---,---69,28---,------,------,------,---
21.Rohrmeier Christoph1994SV Burgweinting69,2069,20---,------,------,------,------,---
22.Janischowsky Daniel1995TSV Bernhardswald64,83---,------,---64,83---,------,------,---
23.Körner Christoph1989OLV Landshut63,42---,------,---63,42---,------,------,---
24.Liebl Siegfried1965TV Osterhofen62,68---,---62,680,00---,------,------,---
25.Sautereau Martin1997OLG Regensburg58,84---,---58,84---,------,------,------,---
26.Grindley George 54,72---,---54,72---,------,------,------,---
27.Burgmair Markus1969SV Burgweinting54,040,0054,04---,------,------,------,---
28.Zölde Norberth1966OLV Landshut53,70---,------,---53,70---,------,------,---
29.Ciobanu Alexandru DAV Sektion Karpaten51,92---,---51,92---,------,------,------,---
30.Casanova Riccardo2000SV Burgweinting0,000,00---,------,------,------,------,---

Herren B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Schneuwly Stephan1959SV Nittendorf258,46100,0080,1678,30---,------,------,---
2.Krämer Bernhard1968SpVgg Hainsacker239,9877,51100,0062,47---,------,------,---
3.Reinwald Matthias1973SV Nittendorf186,7688,2798,49---,------,------,------,---
4.Kraus Konrad1967SV Burgweinting164,3880,9683,42---,------,------,------,---
5.Nürnberger Erich1963SV Burgweinting154,5387,89---,---66,64---,------,------,---
6.Werthmann Arndt1951OLV Landshut144,06---,---81,6762,39---,------,------,---
7.Ebneth Maximilian1990TSV Bernhardswald141,8147,2794,54---,------,------,------,---
8.Eben Josef1960OLV Landshut139,30---,---77,2262,08---,------,------,---
9.Friebe Christian1978OLA TSV Deggendorf134,76---,---68,9265,84---,------,------,---
10.Ebneth Alfons1954TSV Bernhardswald107,5435,8571,69---,------,------,------,---
11.Pfeifer Michael1990OLC Graz100,00---,------,---100,00---,------,------,---
12.Ebneth Benedict1991TSV Bernhardswald91,39---,---91,39---,------,------,------,---
13.Voskamp Eckart1966OLV Landshut82,92---,------,---82,92---,------,------,---
14.Merz Christian1974OLG Regensburg60,18---,------,---60,18---,------,------,---
15.Engl Robert1966TSV Natternberg60,07---,------,---60,07---,------,------,---
16.Kilgert Hans1949OLG Regensburg59,4759,47---,------,------,------,------,---
17.Rácz Csaba1966OLV Landshut0,00---,------,---0,00---,------,------,---
17.Schmidt Helmut1968OLG Regensburg0,00---,------,---0,00---,------,------,---

Herren C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Weber Lennart2005SV Burgweinting100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---

Offen D

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Pühl Elvira1968SpVgg Hainsacker100,00---,------,---100,00---,------,------,---
2.Ahlbrecht Nils SpVgg Hainsacker54,27---,------,---54,27---,------,------,---
3.Villwock Sarah2007SV Pechbrunn51,95---,------,---51,95---,------,------,---
4.Siefken Marit2007SpVgg Hainsacker41,63---,------,---41,63---,------,------,---
5.Döhler Ina1999SV Pechbrunn30,63---,------,---30,63---,------,------,---