3. ROLT 2020 - Wenzenbach 6.9.2020Do 10.09.2020 10:35
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Damen 12 (5)1,6 km 30 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(117)2(118)3(120)4(121)5(122)6(123)7(124)8(125)9(100)Ziel
 
1Antonia Krämer14:171:432:274:436:207:529:0410:2912:5213:5714:17
SpVgg Hainsacker1:430:442:161:371:321:121:252:231:050:20
2Jara Lauer15:311:312:204:316:017:388:5311:0614:0915:0615:31
SpVgg Hainsacker1:310:492:111:301:371:152:133:030:570:25
3Magdalena Roedl16:521:422:405:197:079:1111:3413:0415:1816:2416:52
SV Burgweinting1:420:582:391:482:042:231:302:141:060:28
4Emelie Habenschaden25:407:468:4911:4415:3417:4319:1720:5423:2725:1325:403:29
SpVgg Hainsacker7:461:032:553:502:091:341:372:331:460:27*126
5Nele Simon45:56-----19:1321:5824:2727:0028:4231:0237:5039:5740:56
SV Burgweinting19:132:452:292:331:422:206:482:070:59
 
 
 
Damen 14 (5)2,0 km 60 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(126)2(118)3(121)4(110)5(119)6(123)7(114)8(100)Ziel
 
1Anne Pühl22:071:333:438:1110:5515:1617:1620:1221:4722:07
SpVgg Hainsacker1:332:104:282:444:212:002:561:350:20
2Luise Döhler25:212:374:579:1912:1117:3619:5323:1025:0025:21
SV Pechbrunn2:372:204:222:525:252:173:171:500:21
3Miriam Krämer25:263:455:409:2411:2914:4416:3223:3925:0325:26
SpVgg Hainsacker3:451:553:442:053:151:487:071:240:23
4Anja Boß27:274:498:0712:0414:5719:4922:0025:2026:4927:27
SV Burgweinting4:493:183:572:534:522:113:201:290:38
5Katharina Gaßner45:088:0113:0018:2021:4728:0531:0539:4844:2545:08
SpVgg Hainsacker8:014:595:203:276:183:008:434:370:43
 
 
 
Damen 16 (2)3,0 km 120 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(103)2(107)3(109)4(118)5(111)6(110)7(116)8(104)9(115)10(114)11(100)Ziel
 
1Lara Geiger1:08:302:5512:4615:2118:0228:3231:2233:1135:3446:051:06:401:08:011:08:3013:57
SV Mietraching2:559:512:352:4110:302:501:492:2310:3120:351:210:29*102
23:16
*114
2Karla Döhler1:50:437:2310:2839:3744:051:01:241:11:001:14:071:26:451:34:341:45:451:48:581:50:431:50:13
SV Pechbrunn7:233:0529:094:2817:199:363:0712:387:4911:113:131:45*100
 
 
 
Herren 12 (3)1,6 km 30 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(117)2(118)3(120)4(121)5(122)6(123)7(124)8(125)9(100)Ziel
 
1Laurin Ahlbrecht26:431:242:124:496:238:029:2310:5625:2926:2226:43
SpVgg Hainsacker1:240:482:371:341:391:211:3314:330:530:21
2Luis Braun36:5611:5412:3615:0118:5020:0721:1222:1035:4336:3136:56
SV Burgweinting11:540:422:253:491:171:050:5813:330:480:25
3Lenni Kosovac41:0415:5116:3018:4621:3523:2525:0226:1239:4340:3741:04
SV Burgweinting15:510:392:162:491:501:371:1013:310:540:27
 
 
 
Herren 14 (2)2,0 km 60 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(126)2(118)3(121)4(110)5(119)6(123)7(114)8(100)Ziel
 
1Johannes Trapp24:091:424:5412:1414:2317:1718:5922:3023:5224:09
SV Burgweinting1:423:127:202:092:541:423:311:220:17
2Yannis Lauer31:261:454:1910:1513:1017:1419:3229:2731:0431:26
SpVgg Hainsacker1:452:345:562:554:042:189:551:370:22
 
 
 
Herren 16 (3)3,0 km 120 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(103)2(107)3(109)4(118)5(111)6(110)7(116)8(104)9(115)10(114)11(100)Ziel
 
1Yannick Lieblich36:482:074:157:2210:2014:5218:1620:5326:0729:0035:0336:1536:48
SV Burgweinting2:072:083:072:584:323:242:375:142:536:031:120:33
2Linus Lauer38:512:164:547:4810:0814:2118:5122:1125:2429:1437:1138:3138:51
SpVgg Hainsacker2:162:382:542:204:134:303:203:133:507:571:200:20
3Moritz Hekeler56:002:084:2516:0218:4624:0430:0733:2637:4546:4054:1155:4456:005:33
SV Burgweinting2:082:1711:372:445:186:033:194:198:557:311:330:16*102
54:57
*125
 
 
 
Damen A (4)4,7 km 150 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(105)2(102)3(113)4(106)5(108)6(127)7(110)8(122)9(112)10(114)11(100)Ziel
 
1Sophie Kraus56:322:558:4018:4928:0831:4337:3446:3750:0152:3454:5856:1056:32
SV Burgweinting2:555:4510:099:193:355:519:033:242:332:241:120:22
2Ines Schikora1:22:563:569:2627:3539:3847:5056:321:10:571:14:481:18:541:21:121:22:321:22:56
SV Burgweinting3:565:3018:0912:038:128:4214:253:514:062:181:200:24
3Veronika Engl1:33:5111:5117:1832:3643:0848:2955:491:13:161:16:511:28:461:31:441:33:251:33:5115:52
TSV Natternberg11:515:2715:1810:325:217:2017:273:3511:552:581:410:26*107
4Petra Weber1:37:177:2222:1546:0257:001:02:271:11:101:22:201:26:381:30:431:33:461:35:411:37:171:36:55
SV Burgweinting7:2214:5323:4710:585:278:4311:104:184:053:031:551:36*100
 
 
 
Damen B (6)3,0 km 120 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(103)2(107)3(109)4(118)5(111)6(110)7(116)8(104)9(115)10(114)11(100)Ziel
 
1Christiane Geiger39:462:355:538:5412:3117:1321:0022:3425:2428:3837:3139:0439:46
OLA TSV Deggendorf2:353:183:013:374:423:471:342:503:148:531:330:42
2Antonia Kerscher40:063:216:2110:1412:5519:3522:2824:2927:2230:5538:0339:3840:06
SV Burgweinting3:213:003:532:416:402:532:012:533:337:081:350:28
3Brigitte Kerscher42:104:578:3412:2715:0721:5324:5426:5029:3533:1340:1741:4642:10
SV Burgweinting4:573:373:532:406:463:011:562:453:387:041:290:24
4Gertrud Liebl45:463:529:2514:3517:2722:3826:0427:4430:4433:5343:4445:1845:46
TV Osterhofen3:525:335:102:525:113:261:403:003:099:511:340:28
5Ute Döhler45:543:067:0913:0116:1022:0325:2927:4031:2536:0143:3845:3045:54
SV Pechbrunn3:064:035:523:095:533:262:113:454:367:371:520:24
6Iris Bauer49:512:518:1613:1216:0422:3125:4728:3331:5535:2147:5949:3049:51
TV Osterhofen2:515:254:562:526:273:162:463:223:2612:381:310:21
 
 
 
Damen C (4)2,0 km 60 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(126)2(118)3(121)4(110)5(119)6(123)7(114)8(100)Ziel
 
1Hannah Kalhamer29:065:548:5812:5915:4621:0322:5026:3828:3329:06
SV Burgweinting5:543:044:012:475:171:473:481:550:33
2Christa Braun42:5819:2822:4826:4529:1733:1535:1140:0042:0142:58
SV Burgweinting19:283:203:572:323:581:564:492:010:57
3Stephanie Krämer46:3810:0415:0120:0423:4729:5532:5641:4246:0946:38
SpVgg Hainsacker10:044:575:033:436:083:018:464:270:29
4Annette Burgmair52:5824:4929:3935:2138:3744:2446:4350:3052:2052:58
SV Burgweinting24:494:505:423:165:472:193:471:500:38
 
 
 
Herren A (16)4,7 km 150 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(105)2(102)3(113)4(106)5(108)6(127)7(110)8(122)9(112)10(114)11(100)Ziel
 
1Philipp Schwarck37:102:004:1311:0016:0618:4921:3927:4329:3833:4636:0336:5637:10
SV Burgweinting2:002:136:475:062:432:506:041:554:082:170:530:14
2Ralph Körner44:332:305:3113:5521:3624:0627:2035:5438:3041:3443:2244:1944:33
OLV Landshut2:303:018:247:412:303:148:342:363:041:480:570:14
3Julian Nürnberger47:082:467:3916:4123:1226:4631:4839:0642:1044:1545:3946:4747:08
SV Burgweinting2:464:539:026:313:345:027:183:042:051:241:080:21
4Lukas Janischowsky51:112:124:5813:0921:1726:5230:5540:3244:1147:1949:5550:5751:11
SpVgg Hainsacker2:122:468:118:085:354:039:373:393:082:361:020:14
5Daniel Janischowsky57:203:309:3721:0230:0534:1339:3549:0551:4954:3355:5957:0357:20
SpVgg Hainsacker3:306:0711:259:034:085:229:302:442:441:261:040:17
6Christoph Körner58:363:048:2419:5526:3838:1043:1251:2953:5156:0957:3158:2058:365:26
OLV Landshut3:045:2011:316:4311:325:028:172:222:181:220:490:16*107
71Jürgen Schwanitz1:05:313:258:3522:3132:0035:4943:4155:0458:401:02:141:03:401:05:061:05:31
OLA TSV Deggendorf3:255:1013:569:293:497:5211:233:363:341:261:260:25
8Valerio Casanova1:05:453:2811:1224:2633:4839:0947:1857:1359:531:02:191:04:101:05:211:05:45
SV Burgweinting3:287:4413:149:225:218:099:552:402:261:511:110:24
9Gerhard Werthmann1:06:459:2012:5226:5635:0838:2743:5653:1156:271:02:091:04:541:06:221:06:451:00:05
OLV Landshut9:203:3214:048:123:195:299:153:165:422:451:280:23*111
102Jonas Friebe1:07:003:507:4219:1028:0333:4441:5352:1555:101:00:461:05:251:06:361:07:00
OLA TSV Deggendorf3:503:5211:288:535:418:0910:222:555:364:391:110:24
11Markus Hekeler1:07:054:3815:0426:2535:0641:1646:2456:3859:321:02:341:05:031:06:241:07:051:06:25
SV Burgweinting4:3810:2611:218:416:105:0810:142:543:022:291:210:41*100
12Norberth Zölde1:09:134:589:4221:2431:0235:3940:3453:1957:261:04:041:07:201:08:471:09:13
OLV Landshut4:584:4411:429:384:374:5512:454:076:383:161:270:26
13Thomas Döhler1:15:094:0110:1423:2032:5142:0747:5659:201:02:361:08:421:12:251:14:331:15:09
SV Pechbrunn4:016:1313:069:319:165:4911:243:166:063:432:080:36
14Rolf Siefken1:18:277:1612:2530:1537:5842:4551:401:08:381:12:171:14:571:16:591:18:081:18:27
SpVgg Hainsacker7:165:0917:507:434:478:5516:583:392:402:021:090:19
 
Timon LorenzFehlst-----12:4220:1427:0829:5034:2241:4144:1246:4349:3050:4351:04
SV Burgweinting12:427:326:542:424:327:192:312:312:471:130:21
Siegfried LieblFehlst-----10:4734:36---------------46:3949:4752:5655:3057:0758:4758:20
TV Osterhofen10:4723:4912:033:083:092:341:371:40*100
 
 
 
Herren B (13)3,0 km 120 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(103)2(107)3(109)4(118)5(111)6(110)7(116)8(104)9(115)10(114)11(100)Ziel
 
1Michael Pfeifer32:461:533:496:008:1912:2918:3819:5722:1925:0231:1432:2432:46
Individuals/No Club1:531:562:112:194:106:091:192:222:436:121:100:22
2Eckart Voskamp39:312:345:198:2610:5815:1618:1119:4122:3027:0537:3539:1039:31
OLV Landshut2:342:453:072:324:182:551:302:494:3510:301:350:21
3Stephan Schneuwly41:514:176:5710:1713:0120:0723:1825:0128:0931:1039:4641:2241:51
SV Nittendorf4:172:403:202:447:063:111:433:083:018:361:360:29
4Erich Nürnberger49:104:216:499:5012:3520:2325:0627:2431:4635:4746:2348:2949:10
SV Burgweinting4:212:283:012:457:484:432:184:224:0110:362:060:41
5Christian Friebe49:463:298:0311:5615:1122:0326:3229:5833:3737:0345:2049:2649:46
3:294:343:533:156:524:293:263:393:268:174:060:20
6Bernhard Krämer52:275:3414:0417:3020:0628:5332:3034:1337:1440:1850:3652:0952:27
SpVgg Hainsacker5:348:303:262:368:473:371:433:013:0410:181:330:18
7Arndt Werthmann52:313:1911:4915:4718:3624:0727:2929:2133:5043:0250:1551:4952:31
OLV Landshut3:198:303:582:495:313:221:524:299:127:131:340:42
8Josef Eben52:476:3510:0512:4217:0722:1126:4428:1340:2643:5750:2452:1852:47
OLV Landshut6:353:302:374:255:044:331:2912:133:316:271:540:29
9Christian Merz54:276:149:2412:3715:3122:3726:2128:1731:1940:2650:2651:5854:27
OLG Regensburg6:143:103:132:547:063:441:563:029:0710:001:322:29
10Robert Engl54:3310:2512:5815:2519:4226:5430:3532:5538:3342:2952:1253:3254:3325:11
TSV Natternberg10:252:332:274:177:123:412:205:383:569:431:201:01*123
 
Csaba RáczFehlst4:246:469:3112:1917:0620:0121:30--------------------
OLV Landshut4:242:222:452:484:472:551:29
Helmut SchmidtAufg3:287:1710:3813:33-----------------------------------50:18
OLG Regensburg3:283:493:212:5536:45
AKValtteri Kolehmainen23:421:292:454:326:2910:1712:2113:2215:0917:4022:1923:2623:42
TSV Bernhardswald1:291:161:471:573:482:041:011:472:314:391:070:16
 
 
 
Offen D (5)1,6 km 30 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(117)2(118)3(120)4(121)5(122)6(123)7(124)8(125)9(100)Ziel
 
1Elvira Pühl18:121:592:566:088:2510:1112:2113:3316:2217:4518:12
SpVgg Hainsacker1:590:573:122:171:462:101:122:491:230:27
2Nils Ahlbrecht33:324:576:2711:1814:0817:4621:4624:2129:1831:4533:32
SpVgg Hainsacker4:571:304:512:503:384:002:354:572:271:47
3Sarah Villwock35:025:137:0311:4315:1517:5621:0524:5931:0833:4335:02
SV Pechbrunn5:131:504:403:322:413:093:546:092:351:19
4Marit Siefken43:432:584:358:5017:4220:5824:3129:0539:5341:5743:43
SpVgg Hainsacker2:581:374:158:523:163:334:3410:482:041:46
5Ina Döhler59:254:486:2411:3314:5818:5022:0926:4954:1258:1559:25
SV Pechbrunn4:481:365:093:253:523:194:4027:234:031:10