3. ROLT 2020 - Wenzenbach 6.9.2020Mi 09.09.2020 18:53
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Damen 12 (5)1,6 km 30 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Antonia Krämer10SpVgg Hainsacker14:17
2Jara Lauer10SpVgg Hainsacker15:31
3Magdalena RoedlSV Burgweinting16:52
4Emelie Habenschaden10SpVgg Hainsacker25:40
5Nele SimonSV Burgweinting45:56+5:00117 fehlt
 
 
 
Damen 14 (5)2,0 km 60 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Anne PühlSpVgg Hainsacker22:07
2Luise DöhlerSV Pechbrunn25:21
3Miriam Krämer07SpVgg Hainsacker25:26
4Anja Boß06SV Burgweinting27:27
5Katharina Gaßner07SpVgg Hainsacker45:08
 
 
 
Damen 16 (2)3,0 km 120 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Lara GeigerSV Mietraching1:08:30
2Karla DöhlerSV Pechbrunn1:50:43
 
 
 
Herren 12 (3)1,6 km 30 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Laurin AhlbrechtSpVgg Hainsacker26:43
2Luis Braun08SV Burgweinting36:56
3Lenni Kosovac09SV Burgweinting41:04
 
 
 
Herren 14 (2)2,0 km 60 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Johannes Trapp06SV Burgweinting24:09
2Yannis Lauer07SpVgg Hainsacker31:26
 
 
 
Herren 16 (3)3,0 km 120 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Yannick Lieblich04SV Burgweinting36:48
2Linus Lauer04SpVgg Hainsacker38:51
3Moritz Hekeler04SV Burgweinting56:00
 
 
 
Damen A (4)4,7 km 150 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Sophie Kraus00SV Burgweinting56:32
2Ines Schikora01SV Burgweinting1:22:56
3Veronika EnglTSV Natternberg1:33:51
4Petra WeberSV Burgweinting1:37:17
 
 
 
Damen B (6)3,0 km 120 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Christiane GeigerOLA TSV Deggendorf39:46
2Antonia Kerscher01SV Burgweinting40:06
3Brigitte Kerscher66SV Burgweinting42:10
4Gertrud LieblTV Osterhofen45:46
5Ute DöhlerSV Pechbrunn45:54
6Iris BauerTV Osterhofen49:51
 
 
 
Damen C (4)2,0 km 60 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Hannah Kalhamer05SV Burgweinting29:06
2Christa Braun72SV Burgweinting42:58
3Stephanie Krämer74SpVgg Hainsacker46:38
4Annette Burgmair74SV Burgweinting52:58
 
 
 
Herren A (16)4,7 km 150 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Philipp Schwarck99SV Burgweinting37:10
2Ralph KörnerOLV Landshut44:33
3Julian Nürnberger96SV Burgweinting47:08
4Lukas Janischowsky97SpVgg Hainsacker51:11
5Daniel Janischowsky95SpVgg Hainsacker57:20
6Christoph KörnerOLV Landshut58:36
71Jürgen SchwanitzOLA TSV Deggendorf1:05:31
8Valerio Casanova66SV Burgweinting1:05:45
9Gerhard WerthmannOLV Landshut1:06:45
102Jonas FriebeOLA TSV Deggendorf1:07:00
11Markus Hekeler71SV Burgweinting1:07:05
12Norberth ZöldeOLV Landshut1:09:13
13Thomas DöhlerSV Pechbrunn1:15:09
14Rolf SiefkenSpVgg Hainsacker1:18:27
 
Timon Lorenz00SV BurgweintingFehlst
Siegfried LieblTV OsterhofenFehlst
 
 
 
Herren B (13)3,0 km 120 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Michael PfeiferIndividuals/No Club32:46
2Eckart VoskampOLV Landshut39:31
3Stephan Schneuwly59SV Nittendorf41:51
4Erich Nürnberger63SV Burgweinting49:10
5Christian Friebe49:46
6Bernhard KrämerSpVgg Hainsacker52:27
7Arndt WerthmannOLV Landshut52:31
8Josef EbenOLV Landshut52:47
9Christian Merz74OLG Regensburg54:27
10Robert EnglTSV Natternberg54:33
 
Csaba RáczOLV LandshutFehlst
Helmut Schmidt68OLG RegensburgAufg
AKValtteri Kolehmainen62TSV Bernhardswald23:42
 
 
 
Offen D (5)1,6 km 30 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Elvira PühlSpVgg Hainsacker18:12
2Nils AhlbrechtSpVgg Hainsacker33:32
3Sarah Villwock07SV Pechbrunn35:02
4Marit SiefkenSpVgg Hainsacker43:43
5Ina DöhlerSV Pechbrunn59:25