2020_06_28_ROLT_02So 28.06.2020 19:20
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Damen 12 (6)1,5 km 45 Hm10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Antonia Krämer10SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker15:09
2Magdalena RoedlSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting18:11
3Nele SimonSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting19:58
4Jara Lauer10SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker21:01+5:001 Posten fehlt
5Emelie Habenschaden10SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker21:22
6Sophie Kremer10SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker28:58
 
 
 
Damen 14 (7)1,8 km 55 Hm10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Anne Pühl07SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker23:21
2Anja Boß06SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting25:34
3Luise Döhler07SV Pechbrunn SV Pechbrunn41:25
4Katharina Gaßner07SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker44:14
5Hanna Zinner07SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker55:30
6Miriam Krämer07SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker1:00:38
 
Marit Siefken07SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg HainsackerFehlst
 
 
 
Damen 16 (3)4,0 km 90 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Juliane BurgmairSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:02:45
2Katharina Kraus04SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:12:27
3Karla Döhler05SV Pechbrunn SV Pechbrunn1:15:50
 
 
 
Herren 12 (7)1,5 km 45 Hm10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Lenni Kosovac09SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting13:38
2Laurin Ahlbrecht10SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker14:35
3Michael TegethoffSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting17:16
4Benjamin ReinwaldSV Nittendorf SV Nittendorf18:46
5Jonas Aldehni10SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting19:11
6Luis Braun08SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting25:47
7Simon Zinner10SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker27:03
 
 
 
Herren 14 (4)1,8 km 55 Hm10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Johannes Trapp06SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting21:44
2Tobias Bittner07SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker24:47
3Florian ReinwaldSV Nittendorf SV Nittendorf32:28
4Yannis Lauer07SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker40:41
 
 
 
Herren 16 (7)4,0 km 90 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Jakob Unger04SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting41:36
2Yannick Lieblich04SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting48:06
3Severin LehnerTSV Bernhardswal TSV Bernhardswald57:01
4Moritz Unger04SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:00:12
5David BurgmairSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:02:24
6Moritz Hekeler04SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:04:14
7Linus Lauer04SpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker1:09:14
 
 
 
Damen A (6)5,1 km 130 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Sophie Kraus00SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:03:31
2Marei LehnerTSV Bernhardswal TSV Bernhardswald1:07:42
3Jasmin Hertel02SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:10:12
4Milena Grifoni68SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:25:48
5Petra Weber65SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:31:12
 
Katrin Hertel02SV Burgweinting SV BurgweintingN Ang
 
 
 
Damen B (9)4,0 km 90 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Gertrud LieblTV Osterhofen TV Osterhofen47:32
2Ute Döhler69SV Pechbrunn SV Pechbrunn1:12:58
3Amelie NürnbergerSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:16:18
4Brigitte KerscherSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:23:52
5Gabriella Hartung00SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:30:59
6Sandra Grübel68SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:41:57
7Emily Grübel01SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:45:18
 
Xin Zhang80OC München OC MünchenAufg
Laura ManelyteSV Burgweinting SV BurgweintingN Ang
 
 
 
Damen C (6)1,8 km 55 Hm10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Margit HertelSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting32:55
1Hannah Kalhamer05SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting32:55
3Annette BurgmairSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting37:04
4Elvira PühlSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker38:22
5Stephanie KrämerSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker1:08:03
 
Christa Braun72SV Burgweinting SV BurgweintingFehlst
 
 
 
Herren A (23)5,1 km 130 Hm15 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Philipp Schwarck99SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting37:56
2Valtteri KolehmainenTSV Bernhardswal TSV Bernhardswald43:56
3Timon Lorenz00SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting44:53
4Quirin LehnerTSV Bernhardswal TSV Bernhardswald46:32
5Benedikt LehnerTSV Bernhardswal TSV Bernhardswald49:19
6Julian NürnbergerSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting50:12
7Reinhard Unger73SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting51:02
8Felix Wartner99SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting51:22
9Konstantin Kraus02SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting54:45
10Valerio Casanova66SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting59:58
11Siegfried LieblTV Osterhofen TV Osterhofen1:00:31
12Jonas Friebe02OLA TSV Deggendo OLA TSV Deggendorf1:02:42
13Martin SautereauTSV Bernhardswal TSV Bernhardswald1:04:28
14Markus Hekeler71SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:06:23
15Gerhard WerthmannOLV Landshut OLV Landshut1:07:27
16George GrindleyIndividuals/No c Individuals/No Club1:09:19
17Markus BurgmairSV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:10:12
18Alexandru CiobanuDAV Sektion Karp DAV Sektion Karpaten1:13:04
19Thomas Döhler70SV Pechbrunn SV Pechbrunn1:16:16
20Clemens Hartung63SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:25:44
21Jürgen Schwanitz49OLA TSV Deggendo OLA TSV Deggendorf1:38:49
22Rolf SiefkenSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker2:03:51
 
Korbinian LehnerTSV Bernhardswal TSV BernhardswaldN Ang
 
 
 
Herren B (10)4,0 km 90 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Bernhard KrämerSpVgg Hainsacker SpVgg Hainsacker58:32
2Matthias ReinwaldSV Nittendorf SV Nittendorf59:26
3Maximilian EbnethTSV Bernhardswal TSV Bernhardswald1:01:55
4Benedict EbnethTSV Bernhardswal TSV Bernhardswald1:04:03
5Konrad Kraus67SV Burgweinting SV Burgweinting1:10:10
6Arndt Werthmann51OLV Landshut OLV Landshut1:11:40
7Stephan Schneuwly59SV Nittendorf SV Nittendorf1:13:01
8Josef Eben60OLV Landshut OLV Landshut1:15:48
9Alfons EbnethTSV Bernhardswal TSV Bernhardswald1:21:39
10Christian FriebeOLA TSV Deggendo OLA TSV Deggendorf1:24:56
 
 
 
Herren C (1)1,8 km 55 Hm10 P
PlNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
Julio KemenyfySV Burgweinting SV BurgweintingN Ang