Regensburg OL Tour 2020

GESAMTWERTUNG

(beste vier Ergebnisse)


Damen 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Krämer Antonia2009SpVgg Hainsacker178,0278,02100,00---,------,------,------,---
2.Lauer Jara2010SpVgg Hainsacker172,09100,0072,09---,------,------,------,---
3.Simon Nele2010SV Burgweinting131,3755,4975,88---,------,------,------,---
4.Roedl Magdalena2010SV Burgweinting126,9443,6283,32---,------,------,------,---
5.Habenschaden Emelie2010SpVgg Hainsacker70,90---,---70,90---,------,------,------,---
6.Kremer Sophie2010SpVgg Hainsacker52,30---,---52,30---,------,------,------,---

Damen 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Pühl Anne2007SpVgg Hainsacker187,8787,87100,00---,------,------,------,---
2.Krämer Miriam2007SpVgg Hainsacker138,51100,0038,51---,------,------,------,---
3.Gaßner Katharina2007SpVgg Hainsacker132,0579,2652,79---,------,------,------,---
4.Döhler Luise2007SV Pechbrunn120,0463,6656,38---,------,------,------,---
5.Boß Anja2006SV Burgweinting91,33---,---91,33---,------,------,------,---
6.Ahlbrecht Sarah2007SpVgg Hainsacker75,2575,25---,------,------,------,------,---
7.Zinner Hanna2007SpVgg Hainsacker42,07---,---42,07---,------,------,------,---
8.Siefken Marit2007SpVgg Hainsacker29,400,0029,40---,------,------,------,---

Damen 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Burgmair Juliane2007SV Burgweinting195,2995,29100,00---,------,------,------,---
2.Kraus Katharina2004SV Burgweinting186,61100,0086,61---,------,------,------,---
3.Döhler Karla2005SV Pechbrunn164,1081,3582,75---,------,------,------,---

Herren 12

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Ahlbrecht Laurin2009SpVgg Hainsacker193,49100,0093,49---,------,------,------,---
2.Kosovac Lenni2009SV Burgweinting162,9662,96100,00---,------,------,------,---
3.Reinwald Benjamin2011SV Nittendorf138,8666,2172,65---,------,------,------,---
4.Aldehni Jonas2011SV Burgweinting125,6254,5571,07---,------,------,------,---
5.Tegethoff Michael2010SV Burgweinting78,96---,---78,96---,------,------,------,---
6.Braun Luis2008SV Burgweinting52,88---,---52,88---,------,------,------,---
7.Zinner Simon2010SpVgg Hainsacker50,40---,---50,40---,------,------,------,---

Herren 14

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Bittner Tobias2007SpVgg Hainsacker187,69100,0087,69---,------,------,------,---
2.Reinwald Florian2007SV Nittendorf143,8876,9466,94---,------,------,------,---
3.Lauer Yannis2007SpVgg Hainsacker125,5272,1053,42---,------,------,------,---
4.Trapp Johannes2006SV Burgweinting100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---

Herren 16

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Unger Jakob2004SV Burgweinting195,1795,17100,00---,------,------,------,---
2.Lieblich Yannick2004SV Burgweinting180,0993,6086,49---,------,------,------,---
3.Burgmair David2005SV Burgweinting166,67100,0066,67---,------,------,------,---
4.Unger Moritz2004SV Burgweinting160,7291,6269,10---,------,------,------,---
5.Lauer Linus2004SpVgg Hainsacker137,0876,9960,09---,------,------,------,---
6.Lehner Severin2005TSV Bernhardswald72,96---,---72,96---,------,------,------,---
7.Hekeler Moritz2004SV Burgweinting64,76---,---64,76---,------,------,------,---

Damen A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Grifoni Milena1968SV Burgweinting174,03100,0074,03---,------,------,------,---
2.Kraus Sophie2000SV Burgweinting150,0050,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
3.Weber Petra1965SV Burgweinting104,4834,8369,65---,------,------,------,---
4.Lehner Marei1999TSV Bernhardswald93,82---,---93,82---,------,------,------,---
5.Hertel Jasmin2002SV Burgweinting90,48---,---90,48---,------,------,------,---

Damen B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Nürnberger Amelie2001SV Burgweinting160,6098,3062,30---,------,------,------,---
2.Kerscher Brigitte1966SV Burgweinting154,8198,1356,68---,------,------,------,---
3.Döhler Ute1969SV Pechbrunn148,1783,0365,14---,------,------,------,---
4.Manelyte Laura1978SV Burgweinting100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---
4.Liebl Gertrud1968TV Osterhofen100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---
6.Hartung Gabriella2000SV Burgweinting52,24---,---52,24---,------,------,------,---
7.Grübel Sandra1968SV Burgweinting46,62---,---46,62---,------,------,------,---
8.Grübel Emily2001SV Burgweinting45,14---,---45,14---,------,------,------,---
9.Zhang Xin1980OC München0,00---,---0,00---,------,------,------,---

Damen C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Pühl Elvira1970SpVgg Hainsacker161,8076,0185,79---,------,------,------,---
2.Janischowsky Petra1965TSV Bernhardswald150,00100,0050,00---,------,------,------,---
3.Krämer Stephanie SpVgg Hainsacker121,3773,0048,37---,------,------,------,---
4.Hertel Margit1964SV Burgweinting100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---
4.Kalhamer Hannah2005SV Burgweinting100,00---,---100,00---,------,------,------,---
6.Burgmair Annette1974SV Burgweinting88,80---,---88,80---,------,------,------,---
7.Nürnberger Brigitte1962SV Burgweinting41,3141,31---,------,------,------,------,---
8.Braun Christa1972SV Burgweinting0,00---,---0,00---,------,------,------,---

Herren A

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Schwarck Philipp1999SV Burgweinting200,00100,00100,00---,------,------,------,---
2.Kolehmainen Valtteri1994TSV Bernhardswald152,3466,0086,34---,------,------,------,---
3.Unger Reinhard1973SV Burgweinting141,5967,2674,33---,------,------,------,---
4.Casanova Valerio1966SV Burgweinting124,5261,2663,26---,------,------,------,---
5.Janischowsky Lukas1997TSV Bernhardswald114,2776,1838,09---,------,------,------,---
6.Hekeler Markus1971SV Burgweinting105,4748,3357,14---,------,------,------,---
7.Hartung Clemens1963SV Burgweinting100,9456,6944,25---,------,------,------,---
8.Janischowsky Fabian1995TSV Bernhardswald96,0664,0432,02---,------,------,------,---
9.Döhler Thomas1970SV Pechbrunn86,7837,0449,74---,------,------,------,---
10.Lorenz Timon2000SV Burgweinting84,52---,---84,52---,------,------,------,---
11.Lehner Quirin1998TSV Bernhardswald81,52---,---81,52---,------,------,------,---
12.Lehner Benedikt2001TSV Bernhardswald76,92---,---76,92---,------,------,------,---
13.Nürnberger Julian1996SV Burgweinting75,56---,---75,56---,------,------,------,---
14.Siefken Rolf1968SpVgg Hainsacker74,4243,7930,63---,------,------,------,---
15.Wartner Felix1999SV Burgweinting73,85---,---73,85---,------,------,------,---
16.Kraus Konstantin2002SV Burgweinting69,28---,---69,28---,------,------,------,---
17.Rohrmeier Christoph1994SV Burgweinting69,2069,20---,------,------,------,------,---
18.Liebl Siegfried1965TV Osterhofen62,68---,---62,68---,------,------,------,---
19.Friebe Jonas2002OLA TSV Deggendorf60,50---,---60,50---,------,------,------,---
20.Sautereau Martin1997OLG Regensburg58,84---,---58,84---,------,------,------,---
21.Werthmann Gerhard1952OLV Landshut56,24---,---56,24---,------,------,------,---
22.Grindley George 54,72---,---54,72---,------,------,------,---
23.Burgmair Markus1969SV Burgweinting54,040,0054,04---,------,------,------,---
24.Ciobanu Alexandru DAV Sektion Karpaten51,92---,---51,92---,------,------,------,---
25.Schwanitz Jürgen1949OLA TSV Deggendorf38,39---,---38,39---,------,------,------,---
26.Casanova Riccardo2000SV Burgweinting0,000,00---,------,------,------,------,---

Herren B

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Reinwald Matthias1973SV Nittendorf186,7688,2798,49---,------,------,------,---
2.Schneuwly Stephan1959SV Nittendorf180,16100,0080,16---,------,------,------,---
3.Krämer Bernhard1968SpVgg Hainsacker177,5177,51100,00---,------,------,------,---
4.Kraus Konrad1967SV Burgweinting164,3880,9683,42---,------,------,------,---
5.Ebneth Maximilian1990TSV Bernhardswald141,8147,2794,54---,------,------,------,---
6.Ebneth Alfons1954TSV Bernhardswald107,5435,8571,69---,------,------,------,---
7.Ebneth Benedict1991TSV Bernhardswald91,39---,---91,39---,------,------,------,---
8.Nürnberger Erich1963SV Burgweinting87,8987,89---,------,------,------,------,---
9.Werthmann Arndt1951OLV Landshut81,67---,---81,67---,------,------,------,---
10.Eben Josef1960OLV Landshut77,22---,---77,22---,------,------,------,---
11.Friebe Christian1978OLA TSV Deggendorf68,92---,---68,92---,------,------,------,---
12.Kilgert Hans1949OLG Regensburg59,4759,47---,------,------,------,------,---

Herren C

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6
1.Weber Lennart2005SV Burgweinting100,00100,00---,------,------,------,------,---

Offen D

Rg.NameJgg. VereinGesamtLauf 1Lauf 2Lauf 3Lauf 4Lauf 5 Lauf 6