2020_ROLT_01So 21.06.2020 18:43
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Damen 12 (4)1,3 km 20 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Jara Lauer10SpVgg Hainsacker10:32
2Antonia Krämer10SpVgg Hainsacker13:30
3Nele Simon10SV Burgweinting18:59
4Magdalena Roedl10SV Burgweinting24:09
 
 
 
Damen 14 (6)2,2 km 70 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Miriam Krämer07SpVgg Hainsacker36:14
2Anne Pühl07SpVgg Hainsacker41:14
3Katharina Gaßner07SpVgg Hainsacker45:43
4Sarah Ahlbrecht07SpVgg Hainsacker48:09
5Luise Döhler07SV Pechbrunn56:55
 
Marit Siefken07SpVgg HainsackerAufg
 
 
 
Damen 16 (3)3,7 km 80 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Katharina Kraus04SV Burgweinting1:01:25
2Juliane Burgmair07SV Burgweinting1:04:27
3Karla Döhler05SV Pechbrunn1:15:30
 
 
 
Herren 12 (4)1,3 km 20 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Laurin Ahlbrecht10SpVgg Hainsacker10:29
2Benjamin Reinwald11SV Nittendorf15:50
3Lenni Kosovac09SV Burgweinting16:39
4Jonas Aldehni10SV Burgweinting19:13
 
 
 
Herren 14 (3)2,2 km 70 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Tobias Bittner07SpVgg Hainsacker39:25
2Florian Reinwald07SV Nittendorf51:14
3Yannis Lauer07SpVgg Hainsacker54:40+5:00Fehlt 202
 
 
 
Herren 16 (5)3,7 km 80 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1David Burgmair05SV Burgweinting46:17
2Jakob Unger04SV Burgweinting48:38
3Yannick Lieblich04SV Burgweinting49:27
4Moritz Unger04SV Burgweinting50:31
5Linus Lauer04SpVgg Hainsacker1:00:07
 
 
 
Damen A (1)4,9 km 100 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Milena Grifoni68SV Burgweinting1:10:28
 
 
 
Damen B (4)3,7 km 80 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Laura Manelyte78SV Burgweinting57:50
2Amelie Nürnberger01SV Burgweinting58:50
31Brigitte Kerscher66SV Burgweinting58:56
4Ute Döhler69SV Pechbrunn1:09:39
 
 
 
Damen C (4)2,2 km 70 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Petra Janischowsky65SpVgg Hainsacker39:20
2Elvira Pühl68SpVgg Hainsacker51:45
3Stephanie KrämerSpVgg Hainsacker53:53
4Brigitte Nürnberger62SV Burgweinting1:35:13
 
 
 
Herren A (13)4,9 km 100 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Philipp Schwarck99SV Burgweinting32:50
2Lukas Janischowsky97SpVgg Hainsacker43:06
3Christoph Rohrmeier94OLG Uni Regensburg47:27
4Reinhard Unger73SV Burgweinting48:49
5Valtteri Kolehmainen94TSV Bernhardswald49:45
6Fabian Janischowsky95SpVgg Hainsacker51:16
7Valerio Casanova66SV Burgweinting53:36
8Clemens Hartung63SV Burgweinting57:55
9Markus Hekeler71SV Burgweinting1:07:56
10Rolf Siefken68SpVgg Hainsacker1:14:59
11Thomas Döhler70SV Pechbrunn1:28:39
 
Markus Burgmair69SV BurgweintingFehlst
Riccardo Casanova00SV BurgweintingFehlst
 
 
 
Herren B (6)3,7 km 80 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Stephan Schneuwly59SV Nittendorf47:55
2Matthias Reinwald73SV Nittendorf54:17
3Erich Nürnberger63SV Burgweinting54:31
4Konrad Kraus67SV Burgweinting59:11
5Bernhard Krämer68SpVgg Hainsacker1:01:49
6Hans Kilgert49OLG Regensburg1:20:34
 
 
 
Herren C (1)2,2 km 70 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeitZuschlag +Kommentar
1Lennart Weber05SV Burgweinting43:55